Sign In | Create an Account | Welcome, . My Account | Logout | Subscribe | Submit News | Home RSS
 
 
 

Clymer announces fourth quarter honor/merit rolls

July 18, 2013
Westfield Republican / Mayville Sentinel News

Honor and Merit Rolls for the fourth marking period for the 2012-13 school year for Clymer Central School. Merit Roll = 84.5% - 89.49%; Honor Roll = 89.5% - 100%. *Denotes 95% average or better. Students with incomplete grades are not eligible.

HONOR ROLL

12th Grade: *Tyler Babcock, *Abigail Bayle, *Kylee Davis, *Thomas Heiser, Anna Holthouse Kayla Kopta, *Rachel Lester,

Daniel Lictus, *Brittany Reitz, *Jo-Linda Rhodes, *Cassandra Treacle.

11th Grade: *Mitchel Einink, *Kayla Gilkinson, *Andrew Heil, Jared Heiser, David Holmstrom, *Zoe Howden, *Tristen Larson, Shantel McCart,*Paige Michael, *Samantha Nickerson, *Ashley Rager, Megan Roneker,*Breanna Summers, *Marissa Trisket, *Daniella Wade.

10th Grade: David Applebee, *Megan Clark, Zoe Cochran, *Grace Dennis, Amanda Einink, Jessica Heiser, Justin Lyle, Courtney Newton, Caragen Nichols, Christine Reinwald, *Brandon Vogel, Jennifer Wade, Kaitlyn White, Evan Woods.

9th Grade: Albert Bensink, Morgan Covey, Kimberly Emory, Andrea Fredenburg, Tayler Green, Makali Haines, *Elizabeth Heil, Adam Honey, *Jenelle Ingalls, Jessie Kibbe, *Rebecca King, *Tatem Mielewski, William Scarem, Joshua Summers, Rachel Witkowski, Logan Yost.

8th Grade: *Ashley-Lynn Beckwith, *Madalyn Bestine, *Emily Boozel, *Shae Cochran, Samuel Courtright, *Jenna Covey, *Emma Dennis, Kortnei Donnell, *Lauren Dunnewold, *Tyler Farber, Daniel Gustafson, Rebecca Heslink, *Sara Holthouse, Shontel Hulett, Dakota Lester, *Jacob Lester, *Hannah McDonald, Benjamin McFarren, Meghan Mikula, Madison Styers, Henry Sullivan, *Allison Skinner, Kaira Thaler, Joshua VanEarden, *Emma Wade, *Anna Woods.

7th Grade: Elizabeth Brumagin, Katherine Courtright, Melena DeBoe, *Nashia Duryee, Erica Gustafson,*Dalton Holthouse, *Logan Holthouse, *Jenna Kibbe, Fineghan McDonald, Dustin Neckers, Kamryn Rattler, McLain Rupp, Spencer TeWinkle, Samuel Wiggers.

6th Grade: *Lucas Beckerink, Taylor Beckwith, *Tori Beckwith, Lucas Bensink, Mason Bestine, *Adam Briggs, *Erin Brumagin, *Michael Carter, Zephren Cochran, Ashley Griffin, Autumn Heywood, Kate Honey, *Hannah King, *Kayla Kitchener, Garrett McClelland.

5th Grade: Natalie Carris, *Arden Hepler, Gerrit Hinsdale, Ashley Kreamer, Justine Kuno, Emily Mills, Emma Redlecki, Sydney Shampoe, Rebecca Sullivan, Alexis Wassink.

MERIT ROLL

12th Grade: Caleb Clark, Austin Cramer, Emily Griffin, Richard Hoyt, Destiny Keppel, Richard Resta, Danielle Yotpolis.

11th Grade: Brianna Denson, Matthew DeStevens, Jacob Wiggers.

10th Grade: Sylvia Applebee, Jeremy Bayle, Jayde Brisson, Shyanne Gribble, Evan Legters, Carlina McAfoose, Murphy Mulkearn, Norella Roche.

9th Grade: Arleigh Bemis, Andrew Honey, Dylan Neckers, Chelsie Seekings, Ariel Wall.

8th Grade: Mackenzie Bestine, Dylan Davis, Justin Svetz.

7th Grade: Sydney Beal, Kiaya Bensink, Cody Holthouse, Corey Jones, Cordell Nichols, Albrey Singer, Brianna Vogel.

6th Grade: Wyatt Bemis, Hailea Booth, Rachel Conner, Ashley Covey, Chelsey Dobson, Ashley Donnell, Cheyanne Graves, Abigail Heslink, Rose Neckers, Robert Overton, Zoe Skarzenski, Dakota Truex, Hunter Watkins, Lucas Willink.

5th Grade: Connor Beal, Dwayne Hannold, Rebecca Linton, Corey Massing, Andrew Scarem, Olivia White.

 
 

 

I am looking for:
in:
News, Blogs & Events Web