Sign In | Create an Account | Welcome, . My Account | Logout | Subscribe | Submit News | Home RSS
 
 
 

Sherman Central School honor, merit rolls third quarter 2012-13

May 29, 2013
Westfield Republican / Mayville Sentinel News

12th grade honor roll: Shania Allen; Alexandria Anderson; Branda Burick; Seth Damcott; Samantha Delcamp; Kevin Gleason; Kyra Levy; Harleigh Moon; Julia Rater; Danielle Reed; Ellen Reed; Roberta Starceski; Breanna Stoddard; Zachary Szyplik; Madelyn Troutner.

12th grade merit roll: Nicholas Ames; Allyson Cady; Adrienne Frew; Jason Green; Cierra Haskins; Norman Murray; Macey Ryan.

11th grade honor roll: Rebekah Anderson; Jordan Boland; Ryan Carpenter; Katrina Christmas; Holly Eliason; Kaitlyn Freligh; Dacota Gilbert; Trevor Gleason; Andrew Graham; Christopher Greiner; Cadi Hannold; Taylor Kochanowski; Abigail Kuhn; Grace Mayer; Hewitt Meeder; Hilarie Norton; Alexis Oehlbeck; Kimberly Pacy; Adam Roache; Tyler Scadden; Jacqueline Smith; Jonathan Spacht; Joseph Spacht; Lena Young.

11th grade merit roll: Corie Alger; Kristopher Black; Nicholas Eades; John Luden; Devin Moorhead; Ryan Myers; Ashlee Waite.

10th grade honor roll: Nathan Abata; Jeremy Cole; Alexis Eller; Katherine Graczyk; Nicholas Hlifka; Natalie Houle; Molly Joint; Cristen Lookenhouse; Nathan Ottaway; Gabriel Rater; Benjamin Reed; Haley Reslink; Elise Schack; Stephen Walczak; Allyssa Winiecke; Page Zenns.

10th grade merit roll: Talia Coccarelli; Kristaps Jekabsons; Ethan Lyon; Sandra Parnell; Brandyn Seyler; Kenneth Smith; Kayla Sorenson; Brandon Van Curen.

Ninth grade honor roll: Shane Allen; Megan Charrette; Alexander Foti; Daisy Gibbons; Jurnee Hannold; Rachel Henry; Shenley Luden; Jessica Morton; Morgan Motherwell; Lauren Reslink; Kyla Rhebergen; Kyle Rhebergen; Katelyn Tenpas; Samuel VanValkenburg; Hunter Wynn; Bridget Yaw.

Ninth grade merit roll: Alexa Dekoning; Mason Houle; Kristine Keith; Natali McKillip; Trenton Meeder; Emily Norton; Roxanne Toy.

Eighth grade honor roll: Cory Abata; George Burkett; Kyle Carpenter; Kimberly Carris; Sabrina Christmas; Abigail Cole; Micheal Delcamp; Joshua Ferreira; Erin Fisher; Samantha Heverley; Shelby Kopta; Adam Linger; Jacob Martin; Dara Oberlander; Kathryn Pacy; Kayla Spacht; Samuel Starceski.

Eighth grade merit roll: Korey Ayers; Bailey Freligh; Nicholas Frew; Samantha Keith; Kylie Offord; Dawson Perry; Jordan Phelps; Sethann Whitman.

Seventh grade honor roll: Hunter Bittinger; Jessica Cady; Zoey Charrette; Madison Dekoning; Claudia Gratto; Gavin Kahle; Robert Martin; Sofia Rater; Heath Reed; Kaylee Thornton; Dylan Wagner.

Seventh grade merit roll: Michaela Barringer; Caleb Burick; Myah Chambers; Chelsy Chase; Hailey Crossley; Jared Gleason; Hannah Murdock; Zachary Sands.

 
 
 

 

I am looking for:
in:
News, Blogs & Events Web