Sign In | Create an Account | Welcome, . My Account | Logout | Subscribe | Submit News | Home RSS
 
 
 

Clymer Central School 2012-13 second quarter honor, merit rolls

March 20, 2013
Westfield Republican / Mayville Sentinel News

Merit roll students have attained a grade point average of 84.5 to 89.49 percent. Honor roll students have attained a grade point average of 89.5 to 100 percent. *Denotes a 95 percent average or better. Students with incomplete grades are not eligible.

Honor roll

12th grade: Tyler Babcock; *Abigail Bayle; Hannah Briggs; Lorissa Callahan; Kylee Davis; *Thomas Heiser; *Rachel Lester; *Daniel Lictus; *Melanie Moniot; *Danielle Reinwald; *Brittany Reitz; Richard Resta; *Jo-Linda Rhodes; *Cassandra Treacle.

11th grade: Emond Dermont; *Mitchel Einink; *Kayla Gilkinson; *Andrew Heil; Zoe Howden; Miranda Marucci; *Paige Michael; *Samantha Nickerson; *Ashley Rager; *Breanna Summers; *Marissa Trisket; *Daniella Wade; Jacob Wiggers.

10th grade: *Megan Clark; Zoe Cochran; *Grace Dennis; Amanda Einink; Carlina McAfoose; Courtney Newton; Christine Reinwald; *Brandon Vogel; Evan Woods.

Ninth grade: Kimberly Emory; Tayler Green; Makali Haines; *Elizabeth Heil; Adam Honey; Jenelle Ingalls; Jessie Kibbe; *Rebecca King; *Tatem Mielewski; Rachel Witkowski; Logan Yost.

Eighth grade: *Ashley-Lynn Beckwith; Mackenzie Bestine; *Madalyn Bestine; Emily Boozel; *Shae Cochran; Samuel Courtright; *Emma Dennis; *Lauren Dunnewold; *Tyler Farber; *Daniel Gustafson; Rebecca Heslink; *Sara Holthouse; Jacob Lester; *Hannah McDonald; Benjamin McFarren; *Allison Skinner; Joshua VanEarden; *Emma Wade; *Anna Woods.

Seventh grade: Sydney Beal; Elizabeth Brumagin; *Katherine Courtright; Melena DeBoe; *Nashia Duryee; Erica Gustafson;*Dalton Holthouse; *Logan Holthouse; *Jenna Kibbe; Fineghan McDonald; Lauren Michael; Dustin Neckers; Kamryn Rattler; McLain Rupp; Samuel Wiggers.

Sixth grade: *Lucas Beckerink; Taylor Beckwith; *Tori Beckwith; Lucas Bensink; Mason Bestine; *Adam Briggs; *Erin Brumagin; *Michael Carter; Ashley Covey; Ashley Griffin; Abigail Heslink; Kate Honey; *Hannah King; Kayla Kitchener; Garrett McClelland.

Fifth grade: *Arden Hepler; Gerrit Hinsdale; Ashley Kreamer; Corey Massing; *Emily Mills; Emma Redlecki; Sydney Shampoe; Rebecca Sullivan.

Merit roll

12th grade: Caleb Clark; Austin Cramer; Anna Holthouse; Destiny Keppel; Kayla Kopta; Joshuah Moreash; Kyle Piscitelli; Geddy Shatto; Danielle Yotpolis.

11th grade: Zachary Blakeslee; Brianna Denson; Matthew DeStevens; Jared Heiser; David Holmstrom; Christopher Keppel; Shantel McCart; Megan Roneker.

10th grade: David Applebee; Jeremy Bayle; Jayde Brisson; Jared Dunnewold; Jessica Heiser; Andrew Kopta; Evan Legters; Justin Lyle; Caragen Nichols; Jennifer Wade; Kaitlyn White.

Ninth grade: Albert Bensink; Morgan Covey; Andrea Fredenburg; Dylan Neckers; William Scarem; Joshua Summers; Ariel Wall.

Eighth grade: Jenna Covey; Kortnei Donnell; Shontel Hulett; Dakota Lester; Meghan Mikula; Madison Styers; Henry Sullivan; Justin Svetz.

Seventh grade: Kiaya Bensink; Mackenzie Blakesleee; Cody Holthouse; Corey Jones; Cordell Nichols; Albrey Singer; Spencer TeWinkle; Brianna Vogel.

Sixth grade: Wyatt Bemis; Hailea Booth; Zephren Cochran; Rachel Conner; Chelsey Dobson; Ashley Donnell; Cheyanne Graves; Dylan Hillyard; Rose Neckers; Robert Overton; Zoe Skarzenski; Dakota Truex; Lucas Willink.

Fifth grade: Connor Beal; Natalie Carris; Justine Kuno; Rebecca Linton; Alaina Perrin; Alexis Wassink; Olivia White.

 
 
 

 

I am looking for:
in:
News, Blogs & Events Web