Sign In | Create an Account | Welcome, . My Account | Logout | Subscribe | Submit News | Home RSS
 
 
 

Fourth quarter honor, merit roll — Sherman Central School

July 11, 2012
Westfield Republican / Mayville Sentinel News

12th grade honor roll: Tyler Burkett; Nicole Damcott; Ryan Eliason; Rhiannon Ferringer; Jane Joint; Kyle Keith; David Kelley; Jessica LaSpada; Zachary Leamer; Amy Sands; Zachary Starceski; Casey Toy; Christina Walczak; Marissa Williams; Micaela Young.

12th grade merit roll: Nicholas Alday; Brandon Coccarelli; Matthew Dascomb; Michael Graham; Marcus Lindstrom; Julian Nitkiewicz; Stephanie Pierce; Alyssa Roache; Robb Tanner; Michael Walker.

11th grade honor roll: Shania Allen; Alexandria Anderson; Branda Burick; Allyson Cady; Seth Damcott; Samantha Delcamp; Adrienne Frew; Kevin Gleason; Jason Green; Travis Henry; Kyra Levy; Harleigh Moon; Makala Persons; Julia Rater; Danielle Reed; Ellen Reed; Polina Reichert; Roberta Starceski; Breanna Stoddard; Zachary Szyplik; Madelyn Troutner; Michaela Yaw.

11th grade merit roll: Jerome Lookenhouse; Brock Schultz.

10th grade honor roll: Rebekah Anderson; Jordan Boland; Ryan Carpenter; Katrina Christmas; Nicholas Eades; Holly Eliason; Kaitlyn Freligh; Dacota Gilbert; Trevor Gleason; Cadi Hannold; Abigail Kuhn; John Luden; Grace Mayer; Devin Moorhead; Hilarie Norton; Alexis Oehlbeck; Kimberly Pacy; Tyler Saunders; Tyler Scadden; Jacqueline Smith; Bryan Tenpas; Jacob Toy; Ashlee Waite; Lena Young.

10th grade merit roll: Colton Gribble; Hewitt Meeder; Sarah Parker; Jonathan Spacht.

Ninth grade honor roll: Jeremy Cole; Alexis Eller; Nicholas Hlifka; Natalie Houle; Cristen Lookenhouse; Nathan Ottaway; Gabriel Rater; Benjamin Reed; Haley Reslink; Kayla Sorenson; Brandon Van Curen; Stephen Walczak; Allyssa Winiecke; Page Zenns.

Ninth grade merit roll: Nathan Abata; Christian Anderson; Talia Coccarelli; Katherine Graczyk; Molly Joint; Ethan Lyon; Anthony Mendoza.

Eighth grade honor roll: Megan Charrette; Daisy Gibbons; Jurnee Hannold; Rachel Henry; Shenley Luden; Jessica Morton; Morgan Motherwell; Lauren Reslink; Kyla Rhebergen; Katelyn Tenpas; Roxanne Toy; Samuel VanValkenburg; Hunter Wynn; Bridget Yaw.

Eighth grade merit roll: Kayla Ames; Alexa Dekoning; Alexander Foti; Mason Houle; Trenton Meeder; Christopher Silka.

Seventh grade honor roll: Cory Abata; Korey Ayers; George Burkett; Kyle Carpenter; Kimberly Carris; Sabrina Christmas; Abigail Cole; Micheal Delcamp; Erin Fisher; Samantha Heverley; Cassie Kopta; Shelby Kopta; Jacob Martin; Dara Oberlander; Kathryn Pacy; Jordan Phelps; Kayla Spacht; Samuel Starceski.

Seventh grade merit roll: David Calhoun; Bailey Freligh; Nicholas Frew; Samantha Keith; Adam Linger; Natanael Mendoza; Nicholas Mendoza; Christopher Robson; Dakota Warner; Sethann Whitman.

 
 

 

I am looking for:
in:
News, Blogs & Events Web