Sign In | Create an Account | Welcome, . My Account | Logout | Subscribe | Submit News | Home RSS
 
 
 

Sherman Central School third quarter Honor/Merit Roll

June 6, 2012
Westfield Republican / Mayville Sentinel News

12th grade Honor Roll: Tyler Burkett; Brandon Coccarelli; Nicole Damcott; Ryan Eliason; Rhiannon Ferringer; Jane Joint; Kyle Keith; David Kelley; Jessica LaSpada; Zachary Leamer; Marcus Lindstrom; Brittney Reid; Amy Sands; Zachary Starceski; Casey Toy; Christina Walczak; Marissa Williams; Micaela Young.

12th grade Merit Roll: Nicholas Alday; Michael Graham; Whitney Kleckner; Justin Levy; David Lyon; Julian Nitkiewicz; Stephanie Pierce; Alyssa Roache; Robb Tanner.

11th grade Honor Roll: Shania Allen; Alexandria Anderson; Branda Burick; Allyson Cady; Samantha Delcamp; Adrienne Frew; Kevin Gleason; Travis Henry; Kyra Levy; Harleigh Moon; Makala Persons; Julia Rater; Danielle Reed; Ellen Reed; Polina Reichert; Kayla Ryan; Roberta Starceski; Breanna Stoddard; Zachary Szyplik; Madelyn Troutner; Michaela Yaw.

11th grade Merit Roll: Nicholas Ames; Seth Damcott; Diego Garcia; Jason Green; Brock Schultz; Jeremy Seekings.

10th grade Honor Roll: Rebekah Anderson; Jordan Boland; Ryan Carpenter; Katrina Christmas; Nicholas Eades; Holly Eliason; Kaitlyn Freligh; Dacota Gilbert; Trevor Gleason; Cadi Hannold; Abigail Kuhn; John Luden; Grace Mayer; Hewitt Meeder; Devin Moorhead; Hilarie Norton; Alexis Oehlbeck; Kimberly Pacy; Tyler Saunders; Jacqueline Smith; Jonathan Spacht; Bryan Tenpas; Jacob Toy; Ashlee Waite; Lena Young.

10th grade Merit Roll: Corie Alger; Christopher Greiner; Rebekah Melnick; Ryan Myers; Sarah Parker; Adam Roache; Tyler Scadden; Joseph Spacht.

Ninth Grade Honor Roll: Nathan Abata; Christian Anderson; Talia Coccarelli; Jeremy Cole; Alexis Eller; Nicholas Hlifka; Natalie Houle; Molly Joint; Cristen Lookenhouse; Nathan Ottaway; Gabriel Rater; Benjamin Reed; Haley Reslink; Kayla Sorenson; Brandon Van Curen; Stephen Walczak; Allyssa Winiecke; Page Zenns.

Ninth Grade Merit Roll: Katherine Graczyk; Anthony Mendoza.

Eighth Grade Honor Roll: Megan Charrette; Daisy Gibbons; Jurnee Hannold; Rachel Henry; Shenley Luden; Jessica Morton; Morgan Motherwell; Lauren Reslink; Kyla Rhebergen; Katelyn Tenpas; Roxanne Toy; Samuel VanValkenburg; Hunter Wynn; Bridget Yaw.

Eighth Grade Merit Roll: Kayla Ames; Alexa Dekoning; Alexander Foti; Mason Houle; Natali McKillip; Trenton Meeder; Kyle Rhebergen; Christopher Silka.

Seventh Grade Honor Roll: Cory Abata; Korey Ayers; George Burkett; Kyle Carpenter; Kimberly Carris; Sabrina Christmas; Abigail Cole; Micheal Delcamp; Erin Fisher; Samantha Heverley; Shelby Kopta; Jacob Martin; Dara Oberlander; Kathryn Pacy; Jordan Phelps; Kayla Spacht; Samuel Starceski.

Seventh Grade Merit Roll: David Calhoun; Bailey Freligh; Nicholas Frew; Samantha Keith; Dakota Warner; Bailey Weeks; Sethann Whitman.

 
 
 

 

I am looking for:
in:
News, Blogs & Events Web