Sign In | Create an Account | Welcome, . My Account | Logout | Subscribe | Submit News | Home RSS
 
 
 

Clymer Central School 2011-12 Third Quarter Honor, Merit Rolls

June 6, 2012
Westfield Republican / Mayville Sentinel News

The Merit Roll is for student with a GPA between 84.5 and 89.49 percent. The Honor Roll is for student with a GPA between 89.5 and 100. A "*" denotes 95 percent average or better. Students with incomplete grades are not eligible.

Honor roll

12th Grade: *Sarah Aikens; *Lee Barczyk; *Vanessa Barton; Emily Brumagin; Caitlyn Cummings; *Lauren Eggleston; *Kaeli Einink; *Randall Farber; Joshua Harper; *Meagan Legters; Abner Miller; *Kelsey Neckers; *Chandell Nichols; *Shantell Nichols; *Katrina Nickerson; Keely Treacle; *Rebekah Wallace; *Justin White.

11th Grade: Abigail Bayle; Lorissa Callahan; Kylee Davis; *Thomas Heiser; Rachel Lester; Melanie Moniot; Brittany Reitz; Richard Resta; *Cassandra Treacle.

10th Grade: Mitchel Einink; *Kayla Gilkinson; Nathanael Greenwell; *Andrew Heil; Jared Heiser; Zoe Howden; Tristen Larson; *Paige Michael; Frank Nichols III; *Samantha Nickerson; Ashley Rager; *Daniella Wade.

Ninth Grade: Jeremy Bayle; *Megan Clark; Zoe Cochran; *Grace Dennis; Amanda Einink; Carlina McAfoose; Courtney Newton; Christine Reinwald; *Brandon Vogel; Kaitlyn White; Evan Woods.

Eighth Grade: Morgan Covey; Kimberly Emory; Tayler Green; *Elizabeth Heil; Adam Honey; Jenelle Ingalls; *Jessie Kibbe; *Rebecca King; *Tatem Mielewski; William Scarem; Joshua Summers; Ariel Wall; Rachel Witkowski.

Seventh Grade: *Ashley-Lynn Beckwith (Power); Mackenzie Bestine; *Madalyn Bestine; Emily Boozel; *Shae Cochran; Samuel Courtright; *Jenna Covey; *Emma Dennis; *Lauren Dunnewold; *Tyler Farber; *Daniel Gustafson; Rebecca Heslink; Sara Holthouse; Jacob Lester; Hannah McDonald; Benjamin McFarren; Meghan Mikula; *Allison Skinner; Kaira Thaler; Joshua VanEarden; *Anna Woods.

Sixth Grade: Kiaya Bensink; *Elizabeth Brumagin; Katherine Courtright; Melena DeBoe; *Nashia Duryee; Erica Gustafson; Dalton Holthouse; Logan Holthouse; Jenna Kibbe; Robert Martin; Lauren Michael; Kamryn Rattler; McLain Rupp; Spencer TeWinkle; Brianna Vogel; Samuel Wiggers.

Fifth Grade: *Lucas Beckerink; Taylor Beckwith; *Tori Beckwith; Lucas Bensink; Mason Bestine; *Adam Briggs; Erin Brumagin; *Michael Carter; Zephren Cochran; Ashley Covey; Abigail Heslink; Kate Honey; *Hannah King; Kayla Kitchener; Garrett McClelland; Lucas Willink.

Merit roll

12th Grade: Alex Morris; Justin Nelson; Cortney O'Neal; Ryan Phelps; Destiny Samlock; Taylor Stanley; Cooper TenHuisen.

11th Grade: Tyler Babcock; Caleb Clark; Chelsey Davis; Anna Holthouse; Destiny Keppel; Kayla Kopta; Joshuah Moreash; Connor Payne; Kyle Piscitelli; Jo-Linda Rhodes.

10th Grade: Emond Dermont; Amy Griffin; Miranda Marucci; Breanna Summers; Marissa Trisket.

Ninth Grade: David Applebee; Jessica Heiser; Evan Legters; Murphy Mulkearn; Caragen Nichols.

Eighth Grade: Shane Allen; Makali Haines; Dylan Neckers; Logan Yost.

Seventh Grade: Kortnei Donnell; Henry Sullivan; Emma Wade.

Sixth Grade: Jordan Applebee; Sydney Beal; Mackenzie Blakeslee; Cody Holthouse; Corey Jones; Fineghan McDonald; Corey Neckers; Dustin Neckers; Cordell Nichols; Albrey Singer.

Fifth Grade: Wyatt Bemis; Hailea Booth; Ashley Griffin; Dylan Hillyard; Lillian Hoitink.

 
 
 

 

I am looking for:
in:
News, Blogs & Events Web