Sign In | Create an Account | Welcome, . My Account | Logout | Subscribe | Submit News | Home RSS
 
 
 

Sherman Central School Second Quarter Honor, Merit Roll

February 22, 2012
Westfield Republican

Twelfth Grade Honor Roll: Tyler Burkett; Nicole Damcott; Ryan Eliason; Rhiannon Ferringer; Jane Joint; David Kelley; Whitney Kleckner; Jessica LaSpada; Zachary Leamer; Marcus Lindstrom; Stephanie Pierce; Alyssa Roache; Amy Sands; Zachary Starceski; Robb Tanner; Casey Toy; Christina Walczak; Marissa Williams; Micaela Young.

Twelfth Grade Merit Roll: Brandon Coccarelli; Cody Graczyk; Michael Graham; Kyle Keith; Brittney Reid; Michael Walker.

Eleventh Grade Honor Roll: Shania Allen; Alexandria Anderson; Branda Burick; Allyson Cady; Samantha Delcamp; Adrienne Frew; Kevin Gleason; Travis Henry; Kyra Levy; Harleigh Moon; Julia Rater; Danielle Reed; Ellen Reed; Polina Reichert; Roberta Starceski; Breanna Stoddard; Zachary Szyplik; Madelyn Troutner; Michaela Yaw.

Eleventh Grade Merit Roll: Nicholas Ames; Tasha Cox; Seth Damcott; Jason Green; Makala Persons; Jeremy Seekings.

Tenth Grade Honor Roll: Rebekah Anderson; Jordan Boland; Ryan Carpenter; Nicholas Eades; Holly Eliason; Dacota Gilbert; Trevor Gleason; Cadi Hannold; Abigail Kuhn; John Luden; Grace Mayer; Devin Moorhead; Hilarie Norton; Alexis Oehlbeck; Kimberly Pacy; Jacqueline Smith; Bryan Tenpas; Lena Young.

Tenth Grade Merit Roll: Corie Alger; Katrina Christmas; Kaitlyn Freligh; Taylor Kochanowski; Hewitt Meeder; Ryan Myers; Sarah Parker; Adam Roache; Tyler Saunders; Tyler Scadden; Jonathan Spacht; Jacob Toy; Ashlee Waite.

Ninth Grade Honor Roll: Nathan Abata; Talia Coccarelli; Jeremy Cole; Alexis Eller; Nicholas Hlifka; Natalie Houle; Molly Joint; Cristen Lookenhouse; Nathan Ottaway; Gabriel Rater; Benjamin Reed; Haley Reslink; Brandon Van Curen; Stephen Walczak; Allyssa Winiecke; Page Zenns.

Ninth Grade Merit Roll: Christian Anderson; Katherine Graczyk; Ethan Lyon; Kayla Sorenson.

Eighth Grade Honor Roll: Megan Charrette; Alexander Foti; Daisy Gibbons; Jurnee Hannold; Rachel Henry; Shenley Luden; Jessica Morton; Morgan Motherwell; Lauren Reslink; Kyla Rhebergen; Katelyn Tenpas; Roxanne Toy; Devin Van Curen; Samuel VanValkenburg; Hunter Wynn; Bridget Yaw.

Eighth Grade Merit Roll: Kayla Ames; Jarrett Bates; Alissa Chase; Alexa Dekoning; Mason Houle; Natali McKillip; Trenton Meeder; Kyle Rhebergen; Christopher Silka.

Seventh Grade Honor Roll: Cory Abata; George Burkett; Kyle Carpenter; Kimberly Carris; Abigail Cole; Micheal Delcamp; Erin Fisher; Samantha Heverley; Shelby Kopta; Jacob Martin; Dara Oberlander; Kathryn Pacy; Jordan Phelps; Kayla Spacht; Samuel Starceski.

Seventh Grade Merit Roll: Korey Ayers; David Calhoun; Sabrina Christmas; Nicholas Frew; Kylie Offord; Christopher Robson; Dakota Warner; Sethann Whitman.

 
 

 

I am looking for:
in:
News, Blogs & Events Web