Sign In | Create an Account | Welcome, . My Account | Logout | Subscribe | Submit News | Home RSS
 
 
 

Sherman Central School Honor, Merit Roll

December 7, 2011
Westfield Republican
Honor Roll

Grade 7: Cory Abata; Korey Ayers; George Burkett; Kyle Carpenter; Sabrina Christmas; Abigail Cole; Micheal Delcamp; Erin Fisher; Samantha Heverley; Shelby Kopta; Jacob Martin; Dara Oberlander; Kathryn Pacy; Jordan Phelps; Kayla Spacht; Samuel Starceski; Sethann Whitman.

Grade 8: Megan Charrette; Alexander Foti; Daisy Gibbons; Jurnee Hannold; Rachel Henry; Mason Houle; Shenley Luden; Jessica Morton; Morgan Motherwell; Lauren Reslink; Kyla Rhebergen; Kyle Rhebergen; Katelyn Tenpas; Roxanne Toy; Samuel VanValkenburg; Hunter Wynn; Bridget Yaw.

Grade 9: Nathan Abata; Talia Coccarelli; Jeremy Cole; Alexis Eller; Nicholas Hlifka; Natalie Houle; Molly Joint; Cristen Lookenhouse; Nathan Ottaway; Gabriel Rater; Benjamin Reed; Haley Reslink; Kayla Sorenson; Brandon Van Curen; Stephen Walczak; Allyssa Winiecke; Page Zenns.

Grade 10: Rebekah Anderson; Jordan Boland; Ryan Carpenter; Katrina Christmas; Nicholas Eades; Holly Eliason; Kaitlyn Freligh; Dacota Gilbert; Trevor Gleason; Cadi Hannold; Abigail Kuhn; John Luden; Grace Mayer; Hewitt Meeder; Devin Moorhead; Hilarie Norton; Alexis Oehlbeck; Kimberly Pacy; Sarah Parker; Adam Roache; Tyler Saunders; Tyler Scadden; Jacqueline Smith; Jonathan Spacht; Jacob Toy; Ashlee Waite; Lena Young.

Grade 11: Shania Allen; Alexandria Anderson; Branda Burick; Allyson Cady; Samantha Delcamp; Adrienne Frew; Kevin Gleason; Travis Henry; Kyra Levy; Harleigh Moon; Makala Persons; Julia Rater; Danielle Reed; Ellen Reed; Polina Reichert; Roberta Starceski; Breanna Stoddard; Zachary Szyplik; Madelyn Troutner; Michaela Yaw.

Grade 12: Tyler Burkett; Brandon Coccarelli; Nicole Damcott; Ryan Eliason; Rhiannon Ferringer; Jane Joint; David Kelley; Whitney Kleckner; Jessica Laspada; Zachary Leamer; Justin Levy; Marcus Lindstrom; Alyssa Roache; Amy Sands; Zachary Starceski; Robb Tanner; Casey Toy; Christina Walczak; Marissa Williams; Micaela Young.

Merit Roll

Grade 7: David Calhoun; Kimberly Carris; Bailey Freligh; Nicholas Frew; Samantha Keith; Cassie Kopta; Kylie Offord; Bailey Weeks.

Grade 8: Jarrett Bates; Alissa Chase; Alexa Dekoning; Brenden Hawkins; Natali McKillip; Trenton Meeder; Christopher Silka; Devin Van Curen.

Grade 9: Collin Finch; Katherine Graczyk; Ethan Lyon; Kenneth Smith.

Grade 10: Corie Alger; Christopher Greiner; Taylor Kochanowski; Ryan Myers; Kalob Offord; Makayla Pecora; Joseph Spacht; Bryan Tenpas.

Grade 11: Megan Aldrich; Tasha Cox; Seth Damcott; Diego Garcia; Jason Green; Kyle Hannold; Kayla Ryan; Jeremy Seekings; Corrin Silka.

Grade 12: Nicholas Alday; Matthew Dascomb; Michael Graham; Kyle Keith; David Lyon; Julian Nitkiewicz; Stephanie Pierce; Brittney Reid;
 
 

 

I am looking for:
in:
News, Blogs & Events Web