Sign In | Create an Account | Welcome, . My Account | Logout | Subscribe | Submit News | Home RSS
 
 
 

Clymer Central School Honor and Merit Rolls

July 26, 2011
Westfield Republican
CLYMER — Honor and Merit Rolls for Fourthmarking period for the 2010-11 school year. Merit Roll is 84.5 percent to 89.49 percent GPA; Honor Roll is 89.5 percent to 100 percent GPA. *Denotes 95 percent GPA or better. Students with incomplete grades are not eligible.

Honor Roll

Grade 12: *Clifford Bailey, Amber Barr, *Natasha Booth, Alyssa DeStevens, Bradley Farber, *Bethany Heiser, Haley Kibbe, Eirik Lied, Katie Marbach, Mariel Mulkearn, *Danielle Neckers, Katie Perry, *Katie Rhebergen, *Autumn Richards, *Cady Schwab, Cassi Seekings, *Rebecca Skinner, Emily Small, *Grace VanEarden, Morgan Watson, *Ella Wiggers, *Kate Wiggers.

Grade 11: *Sarah Aikens, Lee Barczyk, Vanessa Barton, *Kaeli Einink, *Randall Farber, Joshua Harper, Meagan Legters, Abner Miller, Kelsey Neckers, Chandell Nichols, Shantell Nichols, Katrina Nickerson, *Rebekah Wallace, Justin White.

Grade 10: Tyler Babcock, Abigail Bayle, Joshua Bishop, Emily Brumagin, *Thomas Heiser, Rachel Lester, Kyle Piscitelli, *Brittany Reitz, Richard Resta.

Grade 9: Emond Dermont, Mitchel Einink, *Kayla Gilkinson, Andrew Heil, Zoe Howden, Miranda Marucci, *Paige Michael, Frank Nichols III, *Samantha Nickerson, *Ashley Rager, Breanna Summers, Marissa Trisket, *Daniella Wade.

Grade 8: Jeremy Bayle, *Megan Clark, Zoe Cochran, *Grace Dennis, Amanda Einink, Jessica Heiser, Evan Legters, Carlina McAfoose, Courtney Newton, Caragen Nichols, Christine Reinwald, Brandon Vogel, Kaitlyn White.

Grade 7: Morgan Covey, Kimberly Emory, Tayler Green, Makali Haines, *Elizabeth Heil, *Adam Honey, Jenelle Ingalls, *Jessie Kibbe, *Rebecca King, *Tatem Mielewski, William Scarem, Joshua Summers, Ariel Wall, Rachel Witkowski, *Logan Yost.

Grade 6: *Ashley-Lynn Beckwith (Power), Mackenzie Bestine, Madalyn Bestine, Emily Boozel, Shae Cochran, Samuel Courtright, Jenna Covey, *Emma Dennis, Kortnei Donnell, *Lauren Dunnewold, Tyler Farber, Daniel Gustafson, Sara Holthouse, Jacob Lester, Hannah McDonald, Benjamin McFarren, *Allison Skinner, Joshua VanEarden, Emma Wade, Anna Woods.

Grade 5: Sydney Beal, Katherine Courtright, Melena DeBoe, Liam Dermont, *Nashia Duryee, Erica Gustafson, Yasmeen Hales, Dalton Holthouse, Logan Holthouse, Corey Jones, Jenna Kibbe, Fineghan McDonald, Lauren Michael, Kamryn Rattler, *McLain Rupp.

Merit Roll

Grade 12: Bradley Bogert, Aaron Mucha, Shane Wick.

Grade 11: George Adolphson, Justin Earle, Cortney O’Neal, Destiny Samlock, Nicole Wickins.

Grade 10: Hannah Briggs, Lorissa Callahan, Kylee Davis, Anna Holthouse, Kayla Kopta, Daniel Lictus, Connor Payne, Danielle Reinwald, Cooper TenHuisen, Cassandra Treacle.

Grade 9: Zachary Blakeslee, Christopher Keppel, Tristen Larson, Tyler Troup.

Grade 8: Jayde Brisson, Jared Dunnewold, Rachel James, Murphy Mulkearn, Norella Roche, Stephen Svetz, Joshua Wickins, Evan Woods.

Grade 7: Shane Allen, Arleigh Bemis, Andrea Fredenburg, Andrew Honey, Dylan Neckers, Chelsie Seekings.

Grade 6: Dylan Davis, Rebecca Heslink, Shontel Hulett, Dakota Lester, Nathan Massing, Meghan Mikula, Madison Styers, Henry Sullivan, Justin Svetz, Kaira Thaler.

Grade 5: Kiaya Bensink, Mackenzie Blakeslee, Elizabeth Brumagin, Cody Holthouse, Tanner Maynard, Corey Neckers, Dustin Neckers, Cordell Nichols, Albrey Singer, Spencer TeWinkle, Brianna Vogel, Jordan Wade, Samuel Wiggers.
 
 

 

I am looking for:
in:
News, Blogs & Events Web