Sign In | Create an Account | Welcome, . My Account | Logout | Subscribe | Submit News | Home RSS
 
 
 

Sherman Central Schools Fourth Quarter Honor and Merit Rolls

July 12, 2011
Westfield Republican / Mayville Sentinel News
Honor Roll

Grade 12: Aul, Nicole Marie; Beimel, Sarah Lynne; Black, Samantha Michelle; Bowen, Kaitlyn Marie; Carnrike, Chelsie Renee; Carris, Jessica Lynn; Cole, Alyssa Kristine; Conrad, Dillin Johnathon; Griswold, Teanna Brea; Harris, Brooke Alexis; Jude, Kaitlyn Marie; McCray, Heather Rose; Oehlbeck, Sarah Jo; Ottaway, Rebecca Carole; Persons, Christopher Dean; Richardson, Mary Kathryn; Smith, Spencer Philip; Snyder, Alexander Scot; Snyder, Benjamin Scot; Snyder, Christopher Scot; Wynn, Elizabeth Ruth; Yaw, Kelly Therese; Zemcik, Kaylyn Marie.

Grade 11: Burkett, Tyler David; Coccarelli, Brandon M.; Damcott, Nicole Lauren; Eliason, Ryan Lee; Ferringer, Rhiannon Elizabeth; Graham, Michael Andrew; Joint, Jane Elizabeth; Kelley, David Andrew; Kleckner, Whitney Nicole; Laspada, Jessica Elizabeth; Lindstrom, Marcus Tanner; Pierce, Stephanie Rachel; Roache, Alyssa Marie; Sands, Amy Marie; Starceski, Zachary Paul; Toy, Casey James; Walczak, Christina Marie; Williams, Marissa Kylee; Young, Micaela Maria.

Grade 10: Anderson, Alexandria Patricia; Burick, Branda; Cady, Allyson Rae-Ann; Delcamp, Samantha K.; Frew, Adrienne Renee; Gleason, Kevin Samuel; Haskins, Samantha Kayla; Henry, Travis Marshall; Levy, Kyra Cheyenne; Moon, Harleigh Layton; Reed, Danielle Frances; Reed, Ellen Joanne; Starceski, Roberta Evelyn; Szyplik, Zachary James; Troutner, Madelyn Elizabeth; Yaw, Michaela M.

Grade 9: Anderson, Rebekah L.; Boland, Jordan Randall; Carpenter, Ryan Michael; Eades, Nicholas; Eliason, Holly Kay; Freligh, Kaitlyn June; Gleason, Trevor Glenn; Kuhn, Abigail Rose; Luden, John Daniel; Mayer, Grace C.; Moorhead, Devin William; Norton, Hilarie May; Oehlbeck, Alexis Rose; Pacy, Kimberly Marie; Smith, Jacqueline R.; Spacht, Jonathan; Young, Lena Patricia.

Grade 8: Coccarelli, Talia Jacklyn; Cole, Jeremy Douglas; Eller, Alexis Marie; Fardink, Sena Rachel L.; Hlifka, Nicholas William; Houle, Natalie Rose; Joint, Molly Diane; Ottaway, Nathan Douglas; Rater, Gabriel Michael; Reed, Benjamin Alan; Reslink, Haley Kathleen; Sorenson, Kayla Nicole; Walczak, Stephen Donald; Winiecke, Allyssa Brooke; Zenns, Page Charity.

Grade 7: Charrette, Megan Sue; Gibbons, Daisy M.; Hannold, Jurnee Rebecca; Henry, Rachel Marie; Houle, Mason Adrian; Luden, Shenley Izzabella; Motherwell, Morgan Rose; Reslink, Lauren Taylor; Rhebergen, Kyla May; Tenpas, Katelyn Sue; Toy, Roxanne Lynn; VanValkenburg, Samuel C.; Yaw, Bridget Kathleen.

Merit Roll

Grade 12: Baran, Adrianne Rose; Boland, Halie Jo; Eades, Nathan Michael; Greiner, Nicholas Patrick; Newlands, Shannon Nicole; Salomon, Megan Deoni; Yaw, Colleen Ann.

Grade 11: Leamer, Zachary Luke; Levy, Justin; Nitkiewicz, Julian Richard; Silka, Corrin Nicole; Tanner, Robb Lawrence .

Grade 10: Allen, Shania Leann; Ames, Nicholas A.; Cox, Tasha Ann; Damcott, Seth Daniel; Green, Jason C.; Persons, Makala Marie; Rater, Julia Mae; Ryan, Kayla Marie; Stoddard, Breanna Mildred.

Grade 9: Alger, Corie Alexander; Brown, Jessica; Christmas, Katrina Leigh; Gilbert, Dacota Mae; Graham, Andrew W.; Greiner, Christopher Adam; Hannold, Cadi Lynn; Parker, Sarah Louise; Roache, Adam James; Saunders, Tyler John; Scadden, Tyler James P.; Spacht, Joseph W.; Tenpas, Bryan Scott; Toy, Jacob Allen; Waite, Ashlee Krystal.

Grade 8: Abata, Nathan Lewis; Lookenhouse, Cristen Joann; Lyon, Ethan Caleb; Van Curen, Brandon Thomas.

Grade 7: Dekoning, Alexa Jane; Detweiler, Cindy Lynn; Foti, Alexander Orion; Haskins, Brianna Elizabeth; Silka, Christopher Charles; Wynn, Hunter Richard.
 
 

 

I am looking for:
in:
News, Blogs & Events Web